Class Schedule & Prices:


Classes at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all class reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Los Angeles to easily send you a refund if the class is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

Class Type:

All Classes

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Mon
3/9
Tue
3/10
Wed
3/11
Thu
3/12
Fri
3/13
Sat
3/14
Sun
3/15
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Catcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Add'l- Hammock
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$0.00
sign up
Add'l- Trampoline
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$0.00
sign up
Full School Buyout
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$2277.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (kid friendly)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 12:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Cancelled
Silks with Glenn
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:15pm - 4:15pm
$70.00
sign up
Double Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Private Silks
10:00am - 11:00am
$180.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
3/16
Tue
3/17
Wed
3/18
Thu
3/19
Fri
3/20
Sat
3/21
Sun
3/22
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Catcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
sign up
MIni- Intensive Flying Workshop 4 Weeks (All Levels)- Wednesdays 3/4 to 3/25, no Sh0w
7:15pm - 8:45pm
$230.00
sign up
more info
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 12:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Level 2 All Catch Class - With Eric and Brad
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Double Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Free Show- Student showcase
5:30pm - 6:00pm
$0.00
sign up

 

Mon
3/23
Tue
3/24
Wed
3/25
Thu
3/26
Fri
3/27
Sat
3/28
Sun
3/29
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Catcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 12:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Cancelled
Silks with Glenn
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Double Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
3/30
Tue
3/31
Wed
4/1
Thu
4/2
Fri
4/3
Sat
4/4
Sun
4/5
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Catcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
7:15pm - 8:05pm
$49.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
11:30am - 12:20pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Class Schedule

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks


Mon, Mar 9

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upCatcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
Tue, Mar 10

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00

sign upAdd'l- Hammock
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$0.00

sign upAdd'l- Trampoline
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$0.00

sign upFull School Buyout
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$2277.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (kid friendly)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
Wed, Mar 11

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
Thu, Mar 12

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 12:30pm
$49.00
Fri, Mar 13

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
Sat, Mar 14
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Cancelled

sign upSilks with Glenn
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:15pm - 4:15pm
$70.00

sign upDouble Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Sun, Mar 15

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upPrivate Silks
10:00am - 11:00am
$180.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Mar 16

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upCatcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
Tue, Mar 17

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00

sign upMIni- Intensive Flying Workshop 4 Weeks (All Levels)- Wednesdays 3/4 to 3/25, no Sh0w
7:15pm - 8:45pm
$230.00
more info
Wed, Mar 18

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
Thu, Mar 19
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
Cancelled

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 12:30pm
$49.00
Fri, Mar 20

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
Sat, Mar 21

sign upLevel 2 All Catch Class - With Eric and Brad
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

sign upDouble Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Sun, Mar 22

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

sign upFree Show- Student showcase
5:30pm - 6:00pm
$0.00

Mon, Mar 23

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$49.00

sign upCatcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
Tue, Mar 24

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early Bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
Wed, Mar 25

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00
Thu, Mar 26

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)* $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 12:30pm
$49.00
Fri, Mar 27

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$49.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
Sat, Mar 28
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Cancelled

sign upSilks with Glenn
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

sign upDouble Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Sun, Mar 29

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Mar 30

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upCatcher training with Eric (not for beginners)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors* $49 Early bird special
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$49.00
Tue, Mar 31

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
10:30am - 12:30pm
$49.00
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
7:15pm - 8:05pm
$49.00
Cancelled
Wed, Apr 1

sign upFlying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
Thu, Apr 2

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
11:30am - 12:20pm
$60.00
Fri, Apr 3

sign upFlying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Sat, Apr 4

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Apr 5

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks