Session Schedule & Prices:


Sessions at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all sessions reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Los Angeles to easily send you a refund if the session is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

Session Type:

All Sessions

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Mon
10/11
Tue
10/12
Wed
10/13
Thu
10/14
Fri
10/15
Sat
10/16
Sun
10/17
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Doubles Lyra with Lala- PREREQ 5 Lyra classes
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Locals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (10 people, 2 hours)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
sign up
Mixed Aerials with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Cube/ Static trapeze with Leia, Must be approved by Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
11:30am - 12:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
12:00pm - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Mixed Aerials with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen
2:00pm - 2:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
10/18
Tue
10/19
Wed
10/20
Thu
10/21
Fri
10/22
Sat
10/23
Sun
10/24
Silks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Doubles Lyra with Lala- PREREQ 5 Lyra classes
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Locals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (10people, 2 hours)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
sign up
Mixed Aerials with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Cube/ Static trapeze with Leia, Must be approved by Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
11:30am - 12:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
12:00pm - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Mixed Aerials with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen
2:00pm - 2:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
10/25
Tue
10/26
Wed
10/27
Thu
10/28
Fri
10/29
Sat
10/30
Sun
10/31
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Doubles Lyra with Lala- PREREQ 5 Lyra classes
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Locals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (10 people, 2 hours)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Silks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
sign up
Mixed Aerials with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Cube/ Static trapeze with Leia, Must be approved by Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
11:30am - 12:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
12:00pm - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Mixed Aerials with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen
2:00pm - 2:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
11/1
Tue
11/2
Wed
11/3
Thu
11/4
Fri
11/5
Sat
11/6
Sun
11/7
Private- Aerial Hammock with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$95.00
sign up
Private Trampoline with Kenna
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$95.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up

 

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Session Schedule

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks


Mon, Oct 11

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00

sign upSilks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upDoubles Lyra with Lala- PREREQ 5 Lyra classes
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Tue, Oct 12

sign upSilks with Leia
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00

sign upSilks with Leia
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upLocals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (10 people, 2 hours)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
Wed, Oct 13

sign upSilks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00

sign upMixed Aerials with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Thu, Oct 14

sign upCube/ Static trapeze with Leia, Must be approved by Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Fri, Oct 15

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
Sat, Oct 16

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
11:30am - 12:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
12:00pm - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
Sun, Oct 17

sign upMixed Aerials with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upLyra with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen
2:00pm - 2:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00

Mon, Oct 18

sign upSilks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00

sign upSilks with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
Lyra with Lala
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upDoubles Lyra with Lala- PREREQ 5 Lyra classes
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Tue, Oct 19

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00

sign upSilks with Leia
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Leia
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00

sign upLocals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (10people, 2 hours)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
Wed, Oct 20

sign upSilks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00

sign upMixed Aerials with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Thu, Oct 21

sign upCube/ Static trapeze with Leia, Must be approved by Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Fri, Oct 22

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
Sat, Oct 23

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
11:30am - 12:15pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
12:00pm - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
Sun, Oct 24

sign upMixed Aerials with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upLyra with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen
2:00pm - 2:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00

Mon, Oct 25

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00

sign upSilks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
Lyra with Lala
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upDoubles Lyra with Lala- PREREQ 5 Lyra classes
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Tue, Oct 26

sign upSilks with Leia
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00

sign upSilks with Leia
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upLocals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (10 people, 2 hours)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
Wed, Oct 27

sign upSilks with Leia
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00

sign upMixed Aerials with Leia
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Thu, Oct 28

sign upCube/ Static trapeze with Leia, Must be approved by Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Fri, Oct 29

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$60.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
Sat, Oct 30

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
11:30am - 12:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
12:00pm - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (45 minutes, 3 students)
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Kennedy (45 mins, 3 students max)
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
Sun, Oct 31

sign upMixed Aerials with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upLyra with Leia (1 hour, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen
1:00pm - 1:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen
2:00pm - 2:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
$70.00

Mon, Nov 1
Tue, Nov 2

sign upPrivate- Aerial Hammock with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$95.00

sign upPrivate Trampoline with Kenna
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$95.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$60.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Wed, Nov 3
Thu, Nov 4
Fri, Nov 5
Sat, Nov 6

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
10:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Sun, Nov 7

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks