Session Schedule & Prices:


Sessions at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all sessions reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Los Angeles to easily send you a refund if the session is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

Session Type:

All Sessions

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Mon
2/7
Tue
2/8
Wed
2/9
Thu
2/10
Fri
2/11
Sat
2/12
Sun
2/13
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No catching
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Locals Night- Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)- No Catcher
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors- No Catcher
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)- No Catcher
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Silks with Ellie (45mins, 3 students) Beginners welcome
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Ellie (45mins, 3 students) Beginners welcome
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All levels (90 mins, 7 students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- all levels (90mins, max 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Dynamic Duo Static trapeze with Eric (4 students, 1 hour) Prereq: 5 aerial classes at TSNY
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Additional activity- Trampoline- PRIVATE- Add'l 30mins break down
2:00pm - 4:00pm
$308.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Beginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:30am - 12:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
6:00pm - 6:50pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
2/14
Tue
2/15
Wed
2/16
Thu
2/17
Fri
2/18
Sat
2/19
Sun
2/20
Aerial Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 4:50pm
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, Valentines Special)
4:00pm - 4:50pm
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, Valentines Special)
5:00pm - 5:50pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (50 min., 4 students, Valentines Special)
6:30pm - 7:20pm
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, Valentines Special)
7:30pm - 8:20pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (50 min., 4 students, Valentines Special)
8:30pm - 9:20pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Hammock with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Intensive Flying Workshop 7 Weeks (All Levels)- Tuesdays 2/15 to 3/29 (7 students, 90 mins)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$390.00
sign up
more info
Locals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (7 people, 90 mins.)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra/ Cube aerial workshop with Lala, 7 weeks (1/5 to 2/23, skipping 2/9)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$260.00
sign up
more info
Flying Trapeze- All levels (90 mins, 7 students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- all levels (90mins, max 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Rob
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (2 hours, 7 Students max)
9:30am - 11:30am
$100.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Dynamic Duo Static trapeze with Eric (4 students, 1 hour) Prereq: 5 aerial classes at TSNY
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Beginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:30am - 12:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
2/21
Tue
2/22
Wed
2/23
Thu
2/24
Fri
2/25
Sat
2/26
Sun
2/27
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:30am - 1:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Youth Circus Experience (ages 6-12): Single Session
1:30pm - 4:00pm
$90.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Aerial Hammock with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra/ Cube aerial workshop with Lala, 7 weeks (1/5 to 2/23, skipping 2/9)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$260.00
sign up
more info
Flying Trapeze- All levels (90 mins, 7 students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- all levels (90mins, max 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Rob
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Dynamic Duo Static trapeze with Eric (4 students, 1 hour) Prereq: 5 aerial classes at TSNY
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Beginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:30am - 12:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
2/28
Tue
3/1
Wed
3/2
Thu
3/3
Fri
3/4
Sat
3/5
Sun
3/6
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Beginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
sign up

 

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Session Schedule

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks


Mon, Feb 7

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Tue, Feb 8

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No catching
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upLocals Night- Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)- No Catcher
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Wed, Feb 9

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors- No Catcher
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)- No Catcher
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upSilks with Ellie (45mins, 3 students) Beginners welcome
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Ellie (45mins, 3 students) Beginners welcome
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Thu, Feb 10

sign upFlying Trapeze- All levels (90 mins, 7 students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- all levels (90mins, max 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Fri, Feb 11

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Sat, Feb 12

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00

sign upDynamic Duo Static trapeze with Eric (4 students, 1 hour) Prereq: 5 aerial classes at TSNY
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$70.00

sign upAdditional activity- Trampoline- PRIVATE- Add'l 30mins break down
2:00pm - 4:00pm
$308.00
Sun, Feb 13

sign upIntermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upBeginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:30am - 12:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
6:00pm - 6:50pm
$70.00

Mon, Feb 14

sign upAerial Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 4:50pm
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, Valentines Special)
4:00pm - 4:50pm
$70.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, Valentines Special)
5:00pm - 5:50pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (50 min., 4 students, Valentines Special)
6:30pm - 7:20pm
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, Valentines Special)
7:30pm - 8:20pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (50 min., 4 students, Valentines Special)
8:30pm - 9:20pm
$70.00
Tue, Feb 15

sign upAerial Hammock with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upIntensive Flying Workshop 7 Weeks (All Levels)- Tuesdays 2/15 to 3/29 (7 students, 90 mins)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$390.00
more info
Locals Night - Flying Trapeze- Locals discounted rate (7 people, 90 mins.)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
Cancelled
Wed, Feb 16

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00

sign upLyra/ Cube aerial workshop with Lala, 7 weeks (1/5 to 2/23, skipping 2/9)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$260.00
more info
Thu, Feb 17

sign upFlying Trapeze- All levels (90 mins, 7 students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- all levels (90mins, max 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Fri, Feb 18

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Rob
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Sat, Feb 19

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (2 hours, 7 Students max)
9:30am - 11:30am
$100.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00

sign upDynamic Duo Static trapeze with Eric (4 students, 1 hour) Prereq: 5 aerial classes at TSNY
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Feb 20

sign upIntermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upBeginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:30am - 12:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Feb 21

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:30am - 1:00pm
$70.00

sign upYouth Circus Experience (ages 6-12): Single Session
1:30pm - 4:00pm
$90.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$60.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Tue, Feb 22

sign upAerial Hammock with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Wed, Feb 23

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00

sign upLyra/ Cube aerial workshop with Lala, 7 weeks (1/5 to 2/23, skipping 2/9)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$260.00
more info
Thu, Feb 24

sign upFlying Trapeze- All levels (90 mins, 7 students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- all levels (90mins, max 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Fri, Feb 25

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Rob
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (45 min, 3 students max)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Sat, Feb 26

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upDynamic Duo Static trapeze with Eric (4 students, 1 hour) Prereq: 5 aerial classes at TSNY
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Feb 27

sign upIntermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upBeginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:30am - 12:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Feb 28

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Tue, Mar 1

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Wed, Mar 2

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60mins, 5 students) must be approved by instructors
11:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:15pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Thu, Mar 3
Fri, Mar 4
Sat, Mar 5
Sun, Mar 6

sign upIntermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upBeginners silks With Ellie (approx. first 7 classes)
9:30am - 10:15am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (60 minutes, 4 students)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40.00
< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks