Session Schedule & Prices:


Sessions at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all sessions reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Los Angeles to easily send you a refund if the session is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

Session Type:

All Sessions

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Mon
7/18
Tue
7/19
Wed
7/20
Thu
7/21
Fri
7/22
Sat
7/23
Sun
7/24
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students) Kid friendly
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
7/25
Tue
7/26
Wed
7/27
Thu
7/28
Fri
7/29
Sat
7/30
Sun
7/31
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students) Kid friendly
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
8/1
Tue
8/2
Wed
8/3
Thu
8/4
Fri
8/5
Sat
8/6
Sun
8/7
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Mini-Intensive Flying Workshop 5 Weeks (All Levels)- Tuesdays 8/2 to 8/30 (7 students, 90 mins)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$288.00
sign up
more info
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
8/8
Tue
8/9
Wed
8/10
Thu
8/11
Fri
8/12
Sat
8/13
Sun
8/14
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Mini-Intensive Flying Workshop 5 Weeks (All Levels)- Tuesdays 8/2 to 8/30 (7 students, 90 mins)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$288.00
sign up
more info
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Session Schedule

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks


Mon, Jul 18

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00

sign upLyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Tue, Jul 19

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students) Kid friendly
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$40.00
Wed, Jul 20

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
Thu, Jul 21

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
Fri, Jul 22

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
Sat, Jul 23

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Jul 24

sign upAerial Silks (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Jul 25

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upLyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Tue, Jul 26

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students) Kid friendly
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$40.00
Wed, Jul 27

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
Thu, Jul 28

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
Fri, Jul 29

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
Sat, Jul 30

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Jul 31

sign upAerial Silks (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Aug 1

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00
Tue, Aug 2

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00

sign upMini-Intensive Flying Workshop 5 Weeks (All Levels)- Tuesdays 8/2 to 8/30 (7 students, 90 mins)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$288.00
more info
Wed, Aug 3

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
Thu, Aug 4

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
Fri, Aug 5

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
Sat, Aug 6

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Aug 7

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Aug 8

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00
Tue, Aug 9

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00

sign upMini-Intensive Flying Workshop 5 Weeks (All Levels)- Tuesdays 8/2 to 8/30 (7 students, 90 mins)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$288.00
more info
Wed, Aug 10

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
Thu, Aug 11

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
Fri, Aug 12

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
10:30am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
Sat, Aug 13

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$70.00
Sun, Aug 14

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks