Session Schedule & Prices:


Sessions at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all sessions reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Los Angeles to easily send you a refund if the session is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

Session Type:

All Sessions

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Mon
2/20
Tue
2/21
Wed
2/22
Thu
2/23
Fri
2/24
Sat
2/25
Sun
2/26
Flying trapeze- (10 student, 2 hours)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (10 students, 2 hour)- All Levels Welcome
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00
sign up
Lyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max) *kid friendly*
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 min, max 7 students)- All Levels Welcome
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 min, 7 students max)- All Levels Welcome
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
3:15pm - 4:15pm
$45.00
sign up
Lyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - (90mins, 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students max)
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Hammock with Lala (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 people) All levels welcome
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$45.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Ruth (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
10:30am - 11:30am
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max)- beginners welcome
11:45am - 12:45pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- 2 hours, 10 students
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Static Trapeze with Ruth (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 students max)- All Levels Welcome
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Cosmo (1 hour, 4 students max)
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00
sign up
Lyra with Alyssa (1 hour, 4 students)- Beginners welcome
9:15am - 10:15am
$45.00
sign up
Silks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 students max) - All Levels Welcome
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00
sign up

 

Mon
2/27
Tue
2/28
Wed
3/1
Thu
3/2
Fri
3/3
Sat
3/4
Sun
3/5
Flying Trapeze (90 min, 7 students max)- All Levels Welcome
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00
sign up
Lyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max) *kid friendly*
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 min, max 7 students)- All Levels Welcome
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$45.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze - (90 mins, 7 students MAX)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Lyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 people) All levels welcome
11:00am - 1:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Cosmo
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00
sign up
Silks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00
sign up

 

Mon
3/6
Tue
3/7
Wed
3/8
Thu
3/9
Fri
3/10
Sat
3/11
Sun
3/12
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Intensive Flying Workshop 4 Wks -Tues.(3/7 to 3/28) 1 make up available
7:00pm - 9:00pm
$276.00
sign up
more info
Level 2 Flying Trapeze - (90 mins, 7 students MAX)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze ( 90mins, 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Cosmo
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00
sign up
Silks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00
sign up

 

Mon
3/13
Tue
3/14
Wed
3/15
Thu
3/16
Fri
3/17
Sat
3/18
Sun
3/19
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze - (90 mins, 7 students MAX)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
$84.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Cosmo
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00
sign up
Silks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$84.00
sign up

 

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Session Schedule

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks


Mon, Feb 20

sign upFlying trapeze- (10 student, 2 hours)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$72.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (10 students, 2 hour)- All Levels Welcome
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$72.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00

sign upLyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00

sign upAerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
Tue, Feb 21

sign upAerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max) *kid friendly*
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 min, max 7 students)- All Levels Welcome
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00

sign upAerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$45.00
Wed, Feb 22

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 min, 7 students max)- All Levels Welcome
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
3:15pm - 4:15pm
$45.00

sign upLyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$45.00

sign upAerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
Thu, Feb 23

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - (90mins, 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$72.00
Fri, Feb 24

sign upLyra with Lala (1 hour, 4 students max)
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$45.00

sign upAerial Hammock with Lala (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
2:45pm - 3:45pm
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 people) All levels welcome
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
Sat, Feb 25

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
10:30am - 11:30am
$45.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Ruth (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
10:30am - 11:30am
$45.00

sign upAerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max)- beginners welcome
11:45am - 12:45pm
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- 2 hours, 10 students
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00

sign upStatic Trapeze with Ruth (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 students max)- All Levels Welcome
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00
Sun, Feb 26

sign upIntermediate Silks with Cosmo (1 hour, 4 students max)
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00

sign upLyra with Alyssa (1 hour, 4 students)- Beginners welcome
9:15am - 10:15am
$45.00

sign upSilks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 students max) - All Levels Welcome
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00

Mon, Feb 27

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 min, 7 students max)- All Levels Welcome
2:00pm - 3:30pm
$72.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00

sign upLyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00

sign upAerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (1 hour, 4 students max)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
Tue, Feb 28

sign upAerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max) *kid friendly*
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 min, max 7 students)- All Levels Welcome
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00

sign upAerial Silks with Ellie (1 hour, 4 students max)- Beginners welcome
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$45.00
Wed, Mar 1

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze - (90 mins, 7 students MAX)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00

sign upLyra with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$45.00

sign upAerial Silks with Cosmo (4 students, 1 hour)
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$45.00
Thu, Mar 2

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
Fri, Mar 3

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, 10 people) All levels welcome
11:00am - 1:00pm
$72.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
Sat, Mar 4

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00
Sun, Mar 5

sign upIntermediate Silks with Cosmo
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00

sign upSilks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00

Mon, Mar 6

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$72.00
Tue, Mar 7

sign upFlying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
$72.00

sign upIntensive Flying Workshop 4 Wks -Tues.(3/7 to 3/28) 1 make up available
7:00pm - 9:00pm
$276.00
more info
Wed, Mar 8

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze - (90 mins, 7 students MAX)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00
Thu, Mar 9

sign upFlying Trapeze ( 90mins, 7 students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$72.00
Fri, Mar 10

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
Sat, Mar 11

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00
Sun, Mar 12

sign upIntermediate Silks with Cosmo
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00

sign upSilks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00

Mon, Mar 13

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$72.00
Tue, Mar 14

sign upFlying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
$72.00
Wed, Mar 15

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze - (90 mins, 7 students MAX)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$72.00
Thu, Mar 16
Fri, Mar 17

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$72.00
Sat, Mar 18

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90mins, Max 7 Students)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
$84.00
Sun, Mar 19

sign upIntermediate Silks with Cosmo
9:00am - 10:00am
$45.00

sign upSilks with Cosmo
10:15am - 11:15am
$45.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
11:00am - 1:00pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$84.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$84.00
< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks