Class Schedule & Prices:


Classes at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended & are subject to a one-time $10.00 registration fee.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all class reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Los Angeles to easily send you a refund if the class is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

** A lifetime $10.00 registration fee will be added to the price of your first class.

Class Type:

All Classes

Next 4 weeks

Mon
12/9
Tue
12/10
Wed
12/11
Thu
12/12
Fri
12/13
Sat
12/14
Sun
12/15
Flying Trapeze- No catch class
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Private Trapeze
3:30pm - 5:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Intermediate Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must work your own board- with Blaine
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Private Flying Trapeze
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$130.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Private Flying Trapeze (up to 4 people)
2:15pm - 3:05pm
$240.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze- All Catch Class
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Juggling with Grant
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$20.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Glenn
1:15pm - 2:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Double Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
12/16
Tue
12/17
Wed
12/18
Thu
12/19
Fri
12/20
Sat
12/21
Sun
12/22
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Add'l 2 Trampoline
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$325.00
sign up
Add'l 1 Hammock
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$325.00
sign up
Private Flying Trapeze
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Potty Mouth Monday - Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Additional Activity
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$325.00
sign up
Private Buyout event
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:15pm - 8:45pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students)
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze- All Catch Class
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Lyra with Lala
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Glenn
1:15pm - 2:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Double Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
12/23
Tue
12/24
Wed
12/25
Thu
12/26
Fri
12/27
Sat
12/28
Sun
12/29
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Sidonie
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
10:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Private Flying Trapeze
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
2:15pm - 3:05pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Lukas
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Glenn
1:15pm - 2:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Double Lyra with Lala, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
12/30
Tue
12/31
Wed
1/1
Thu
1/2
Fri
1/3
Sat
1/4
Sun
1/5
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Next 4 weeks

Class Schedule

Next 4 weeks


Mon, Dec 9

sign upFlying Trapeze- No catch class
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00

sign upPrivate Trapeze
3:30pm - 5:30pm
$60.00

sign upIntermediate Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must work your own board- with Blaine
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
Tue, Dec 10

sign upFlying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00

sign upPrivate Flying Trapeze
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$130.00
Silks with Glenn
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Wed, Dec 11

sign upFlying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
Thu, Dec 12

sign upSilks with Glenn
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Express Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Fri, Dec 13

sign upFlying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00

sign upPrivate Flying Trapeze (up to 4 people)
2:15pm - 3:05pm
$240.00
Trampoline with Lukas
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Sat, Dec 14

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze- All Catch Class
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Lyra with Lala
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00

sign upJuggling with Grant
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$20.00

sign upIntermediate Silks with Glenn
1:15pm - 2:15pm
$40.00

sign upDouble Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$40.00
Sun, Dec 15
Flying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Cancelled

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Dec 16

sign upFlying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00

sign upAdd'l 2 Trampoline
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$325.00

sign upAdd'l 1 Hammock
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$325.00

sign upPrivate Flying Trapeze
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00

sign upPotty Mouth Monday - Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
Tue, Dec 17

sign upFlying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00

sign upAdditional Activity
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$325.00

sign upPrivate Buyout event
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
7:15pm - 8:45pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Wed, Dec 18

sign upFlying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
Thu, Dec 19

sign upFlying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students)
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
Fri, Dec 20

sign upFlying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00
Flying Trapeze
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Sat, Dec 21

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze- All Catch Class
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00
Lyra with Lala
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00

sign upIntermediate Silks with Glenn
1:15pm - 2:15pm
$40.00

sign upDouble Static with Eric, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Dec 22

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Dec 23
Flying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$60.00
Cancelled

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
Tue, Dec 24

sign upSilks with Sidonie
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
Wed, Dec 25
Thu, Dec 26

sign upFlying Trapeze
10:30am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upPrivate Flying Trapeze
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
2:15pm - 3:05pm
$60.00
Fri, Dec 27

sign upFlying Trapeze
10:45am - 12:45pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
3:00pm - 5:00pm
$60.00
Sat, Dec 28

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Lukas
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upIntermediate Silks with Glenn
1:15pm - 2:15pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Dec 29

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upDouble Lyra with Lala, Instructor approval needed (min. 3 pulls required)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Dec 30

sign upFlying Trapeze
11:00am - 1:00pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$60.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:45pm - 8:15pm
$60.00
Tue, Dec 31

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
5:00pm - 7:00pm
$60.00
Wed, Jan 1

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze *$49 Early bird Special
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$49.00
Thu, Jan 2

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (50 mins., max 4 students, fast & fun)*$49 Early bird Special
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$49.00
Fri, Jan 3

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
11:00am - 1:00pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
1:30pm - 3:30pm
$49.00

sign upFlying Trapeze * $49 Early Bird Special
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$49.00
Sat, Jan 4

sign upFlying Trapeze
9:30am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, Jan 5

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Next 4 weeks