Session Schedule & Prices:


Sessions at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all sessions reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Los Angeles to easily send you a refund if the session is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

Session Type:

All Sessions

Next 4 weeks

Mon
5/9
Tue
5/10
Wed
5/11
Thu
5/12
Fri
5/13
Sat
5/14
Sun
5/15
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Weather Warning
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 people)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
Weather Warning
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra/Cube with Lala (45min, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- no catching
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Silks with Aspen
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Silks with Glenn
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Kenna (45mins, 3 students max)
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with Kenna (45 mins, 3 students max)
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00
sign up
Supervised Training (2 points, Max 4 students)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$15.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (1 hour, 4 Students)
12:20pm - 1:20pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
5/16
Tue
5/17
Wed
5/18
Thu
5/19
Fri
5/20
Sat
5/21
Sun
5/22
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Intermediate Lyra with Lala
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra Mini-Intensive Aerial Workshop with Lala, 6 wks (5/18 to 6/22) PREREQ: 5 lyra classes
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$225.60
sign up
more info
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Lyra and Cube with Lala (45 mins, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Supervised Practice- Silks
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$20.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Locals night Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Private Flying Trapeze (120 Minutes, 10 Students)
9:30am - 11:30am
$700.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
5/23
Tue
5/24
Wed
5/25
Thu
5/26
Fri
5/27
Sat
5/28
Sun
5/29
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Intermediate Lyra with Lala
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No Catcher
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Weather Warning
sign up
Private Flying Trapeze (60 mins, max 5 students)
10:30am - 11:30am
$300.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)- No catcher
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)- with Aspen
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Additional activity- Lyra- PRIVATE
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$350.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
5/30
Tue
5/31
Wed
6/1
Thu
6/2
Fri
6/3
Sat
6/4
Sun
6/5
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No catching
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No catching
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Silks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students) Kid friendly
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$40.00
sign up
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00
Cancelled
Hammock with Lala
3:00pm - 4:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)- with Brian
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Brian
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Rob
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)- with Rob
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Lala
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Private Add'l Trampoline
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$350.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (60 mins, 4 students)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Add'l Trampoline
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$350.00
sign up
Intermediate Silks with Glenn (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00
sign up
Silks with Glenn (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)- no catcher
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Next 4 weeks

Session Schedule

Next 4 weeks


Mon, May 9

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Weather Warning
Tue, May 10
Flying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Silks with Aspen (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Level 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 people)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Wed, May 11

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
Weather Warning
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Lyra/Cube with Lala (45min, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Thu, May 12

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Fri, May 13

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- no catching
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
Express Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Silks with Aspen
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Silks with Glenn
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Sat, May 14

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00
Trampoline with Kenna (45mins, 3 students max)
10:00am - 10:45am
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upTrampoline with Kenna (45 mins, 3 students max)
11:00am - 11:45am
$40.00

sign upSupervised Training (2 points, Max 4 students)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$15.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (1 hour, 4 Students)
12:20pm - 1:20pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, May 15

sign upIntermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

Mon, May 16

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upIntermediate Lyra with Lala
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$40.00
Tue, May 17

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Wed, May 18

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upLyra Mini-Intensive Aerial Workshop with Lala, 6 wks (5/18 to 6/22) PREREQ: 5 lyra classes
4:00pm - 5:00pm
$225.60
more info
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upTrampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upLyra and Cube with Lala (45 mins, 3 students)
5:15pm - 6:00pm
$40.00
Thu, May 19

sign upSupervised Practice- Silks
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$20.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upLocals night Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$49.00
Fri, May 20

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (60 mins., max 5 students, fast & fun)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$60.00

sign upSilks with Glenn
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$40.00
Sat, May 21

sign upPrivate Flying Trapeze (120 Minutes, 10 Students)
9:30am - 11:30am
$700.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
Silks with Glenn
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
12:15pm - 1:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, May 22

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00

Mon, May 23

sign upLyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00

sign upHammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00

sign upIntermediate Lyra with Lala
6:00pm - 7:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
$60.00
Tue, May 24

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Wed, May 25

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00

sign upTrampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Thu, May 26

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No Catcher
4:30pm - 6:00pm
$60.00
Weather Warning
Fri, May 27

sign upPrivate Flying Trapeze (60 mins, max 5 students)
10:30am - 11:30am
$300.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)- No catcher
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00
Flying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Sat, May 28

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)- with Aspen
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upAdditional activity- Lyra- PRIVATE
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$350.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Sun, May 29

sign upIntermediate Silks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upSilks with Aspen (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

Mon, May 30

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No catching
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- No catching
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$60.00
Cancelled
Lyra with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Hammock with Lala (45 minutes, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Tue, May 31

sign upSilks with Ellie (60 minutes, 4 students) Kid friendly
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$40.00
Wed, Jun 1

sign upLevel 2 Flying Trapeze (90mins, 7 students) must be approved by instructors
11:00am - 12:30pm
$60.00
Flying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
$70.00
Cancelled
Hammock with Lala
3:00pm - 4:00pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
4:00pm - 4:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Trampoline with kenna (45mins, 3 students)
5:00pm - 5:45pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Thu, Jun 2

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)- with Brian
4:30pm - 6:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Brian
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$70.00
Fri, Jun 3

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Rob
11:00am - 12:30pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels (2 hours, 10 students)- with Rob
1:00pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
Silks with Glenn
3:30pm - 4:15pm
$40.00
Cancelled
Sat, Jun 4

sign upFlying Trapeze (90 Minutes, Max 7 Students)- with Lala
10:00am - 11:30am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Jacob (1 hour, 4 students max)
11:00am - 12:00pm
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (4 students, 60 mins)
11:45am - 12:45pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze- All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upPrivate Add'l Trampoline
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$350.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (60 mins, 4 students)
1:00pm - 2:00pm
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All Levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00

sign upAdd'l Trampoline
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$350.00
Sun, Jun 5

sign upIntermediate Silks with Glenn (1 hour, 4 students)
9:00am - 10:00am
$40.00

sign upSilks with Glenn (1 hour, 4 students)
10:15am - 11:15am
$40.00

sign upFlying Trapeze - All levels Welcome (2 hours, 10 students)- no catcher
12:00pm - 2:00pm
$70.00

sign upFlying Trapeze (2 hours, Max 10 Students)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
$70.00
Next 4 weeks